Active
Details for 723 Pinedale Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$660,000.00 ($146.34 / sqft )

723 Pinedale Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4510 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491185
  2. Provided by LING REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Dale Ling
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 402 Emma Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$660,000.00 ($229.01 / sqft )

402 Emma Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2882 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496452
  2. Provided by PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Vicki Strickler PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2415 Oakwood Preserve Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$660,000.00 ($202.95 / sqft )

2415 Oakwood Preserve Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3252 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499674
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nancy Cross
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13101 Done Groven Drive, DOVER, FL 33527
$660,000.00 ($169.06 / sqft )

13101 Done Groven Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3904 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8505926
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Andi Simmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12308 Rangeland Boulevard, ODESSA, FL 33556
$659,999.00 ($197.55 / sqft )

12308 Rangeland Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3341 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884263
  2. Provided by SANDPEAK REALTY
  3. Contact Tenille Marchido
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1025 Chasehill Lane, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$659,990.00 ($179.93 / sqft )

1025 Chasehill Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3668 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467725
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2157 Sienna Spruce Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$659,990.00 ($139.21 / sqft )

2157 Sienna Spruce Street Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4741 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474987
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8506 Eagle Brook Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$659,900.00 ($138.46 / sqft )

8506 Eagle Brook Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4766 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469210
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Debbie Sokolowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6004 Elkins Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
$659,900.00

6004 Elkins Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8502107
  2. Provided by PALM ISLAND REALTY
  3. Contact James Nagy, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16026 Shinnecock Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$659,900.00 ($235.68 / sqft )

16026 Shinnecock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2800 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504839
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Stephanie Scarlette
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice