Active
Details for 11505 Rome Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
$659,000.00 ($234.19 / sqft )

11505 Rome Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2814 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497394
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Robert McDugald
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4911 Bonito Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$659,000.00 ($326.89 / sqft )

4911 Bonito Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2016 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498816
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOME REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Phyllis Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11708 Carrollwood Cove Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$659,000.00 ($338.47 / sqft )

11708 Carrollwood Cove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1947 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500297
  2. Provided by AGENTWISE REALTY
  3. Contact Olivia Carbe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 35060 Colstrip Trail, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$658,440.00 ($195.44 / sqft )

35060 Colstrip Trail New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3369 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8421823
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1024 Spindle Palm Way, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$657,000.00 ($413.21 / sqft )

1024 Spindle Palm Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1590 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882090
  2. Provided by LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  3. Contact Ralph Harvey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5446 Angelonia Terrace, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$655,000.00 ($171.51 / sqft )

5446 Angelonia Terrace Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3819 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3534717
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Carolina Cognetta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6512 Senegal Palm Way, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$655,000.00 ($259.92 / sqft )

6512 Senegal Palm Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2520 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480679
  2. Provided by LAS PALMAS REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Lorenzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 226 Willowick Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$655,000.00 ($200.06 / sqft )

226 Willowick Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3274 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500463
  2. Provided by FLOURISHING FOUNDATIONS REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Tonya Lavender
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1005 Chasehill Lane, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$654,990.00 ($178.57 / sqft )

1005 Chasehill Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3668 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467709
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 28789 Seedling Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$654,020.00 ($191.63 / sqft )

28789 Seedling Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3413 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405769
  2. Provided by ICI SELECT REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Trapp Llanos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice