Active
Details for 15839 Powerline Road, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$653,900.00 ($254.83 / sqft )

15839 Powerline Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2566 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.66 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8491794
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Mario Naranjo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1030 Rowland Pickert Lane, LUTZ, FL 33548
$650,900.00 ($186.18 / sqft )

1030 Rowland Pickert Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3496 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8450545
  2. Provided by FIRST HOUSING REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Maite Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 3236 Madison Street, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$650,000.00

3236 Madison Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.00 acres
  1. MLSID: W7876795
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Dewey Mitchell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7210 Brightwaters Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$650,000.00 ($122.18 / sqft )

7210 Brightwaters Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5320 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3524295
  2. Provided by JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Jessie Morris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13826 Windfall Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
$650,000.00

13826 Windfall Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: T3535616
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY
  3. Contact Hoss Pollard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17330 Sorona Road, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$650,000.00

17330 Sorona Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 8.12 acres
  1. MLSID: A4684421
  2. Provided by NORTH MANATEE REALTY I LLC
  3. Contact Melissa Porter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 2913 Xanthus Street, TAMPA, FL 33614
$650,000.00 ($468.98 / sqft )

2913 Xanthus Street Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1386 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494140
  2. Provided by FRIENDS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Katerin Matos Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 8923 Arrawana Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$650,000.00 ($299.40 / sqft )

8923 Arrawana Avenue Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2171 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495171
  2. Provided by FRIENDS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Katerin Matos Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1615 Heritage Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
$650,000.00 ($138.77 / sqft )

1615 Heritage Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4684 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691532
  2. Provided by LOYD ROBBINS & CO. LLC
  3. Contact Nick Schlabach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5520 Pine Tree Point, LECANTO, FL 34461
$650,000.00 ($232.14 / sqft )

5520 Pine Tree Point Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2800 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.87 acres
  1. MLSID: O6370029
  2. Provided by ENGEL&VOELKERS MELB BEACHSIDE
  3. Contact Silvana Nathan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice