Active
Details for 5015 Us Highway 19  201, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$650,000.00 ($482.91 / sqft )

5015 Us Highway 19 201 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1346 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.67 acres
  1. MLSID: W7872738
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Judi Pobst
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5015 Us Highway 19  307, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$650,000.00 ($482.91 / sqft )

5015 Us Highway 19 307 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1346 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.67 acres
  1. MLSID: W7872742
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Judi Pobst
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Cortez Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
$650,000.00

Cortez Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.50 acres
  1. MLSID: W7877200
  2. Provided by BRIDGE POINT BUSINESS REAL EST
  3. Contact Anthony Kanaris PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for County Line Road Highway, HUDSON, FL 34667
$650,000.00

County Line Road Highway More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.43 acres
  1. MLSID: W7881155
  2. Provided by BRIDGE POINT BUSINESS REAL EST
  3. Contact Anthony Kanaris PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8853 Bella Vita Circle, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$650,000.00 ($158.04 / sqft )

8853 Bella Vita Circle Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4113 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884664
  2. Provided by FLORIDA CRACKER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Erica Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8979 White Dogwood Drive, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
$650,000.00 ($255.70 / sqft )

8979 White Dogwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2542 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.86 acres
  1. MLSID: W7885090
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER WEAVER GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Thomas Dishman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3351 Poinsettia Drive, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
$650,000.00 ($300.79 / sqft )

3351 Poinsettia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2161 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885204
  2. Provided by GULF COAST FISHING HOMES RLTY
  3. Contact GREG Klesius
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 345 Bayshore Boulevard P9, TAMPA, FL 33606
$650,000.00 ($615.53 / sqft )

345 Bayshore Boulevard P9 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1056 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8359984
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Shane Vanderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2207 Ohio Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33607
$650,000.00 ($206.09 / sqft )

2207 Ohio Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3154 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8364088
  2. Provided by FACET REALTY
  3. Contact Kristie Behrle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2219 Summit View Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
$650,000.00 ($186.89 / sqft )

2219 Summit View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3478 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8383666
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
  3. Contact Jose Galarza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice