Active
Details for 12416 Queensland Lane, TAMPA, FL 33625
$650,000.00 ($444.29 / sqft )

12416 Queensland Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1463 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8391870
  2. Provided by NXT LEVEL REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Eduardo Rodriguez Jorge
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6802 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33619
$650,000.00

6802 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Boulevard More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8397507
  2. Provided by WOLK PROPERTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Wesley Wolk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10420 Springrose, TAMPA, FL 33626
$650,000.00 ($277.54 / sqft )

10420 Springrose More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2342 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8408238
  2. Provided by TAMPA BAY LUXURY HOMES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact J Frazier Flasher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7222 Auburn Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$650,000.00 ($102.33 / sqft )

7222 Auburn Lane Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6352 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8418382
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Debbie Demars Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 0 19-24-21-0000-00600-0010, DADE CITY, FL 33526
$650,000.00

0 19-24-21-0000-00600-0010 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 22.50 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8433047
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Janice Mason
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1520 Richard Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
$650,000.00 ($267.27 / sqft )

1520 Richard Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2432 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8433227
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Conor Green
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13219 Tyrone Street, HUDSON, FL 34667
$650,000.00 ($174.36 / sqft )

13219 Tyrone Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3728 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.04 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8434713
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact David Mayhew
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3115 San Pedro Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
$650,000.00

3115 San Pedro Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8442160
  2. Provided by INSTA REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Jennifer Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2 Adalia Avenue 807, TAMPA, FL 33606
$650,000.00 ($353.26 / sqft )

2 Adalia Avenue 807 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1840 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8448001
  2. Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  3. Contact Liane Jamason
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 435 Oregon Avenue 305, TAMPA, FL 33606
$650,000.00 ($417.74 / sqft )

435 Oregon Avenue 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1556 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.80 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8454212
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Larry Mendez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice