Active
Details for 7310 Irma Point, LECANTO, FL 34461
$650,000.00 ($246.21 / sqft )

7310 Irma Point Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2640 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.30 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8454686
  2. Provided by ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  3. Contact Kristen Niessen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2806 Saint Isabel Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
$650,000.00 ($229.20 / sqft )

2806 Saint Isabel Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2836 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457113
  2. Provided by YOU HAVE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Teresa Morning
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4207 Lumsden Road, VALRICO, FL 33594
$650,000.00

4207 Lumsden Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8461939
  2. Provided by FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC
  3. Contact Blaise Lelaulu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 102 Adalee Street 3, TAMPA, FL 33603
$650,000.00 ($303.17 / sqft )

102 Adalee Street 3 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2144 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462420
  2. Provided by PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Julien Collet
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18955 Maisons Drive, LUTZ, FL 33558
$650,000.00 ($198.53 / sqft )

18955 Maisons Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3274 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468573
  2. Provided by ADVANTAGE REALTY SERVICES, INC
  3. Contact Karen Joyal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5026 Tivoli Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$650,000.00 ($224.14 / sqft )

5026 Tivoli Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2900 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478168
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Carolina Cognetta, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2521 Crest Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$650,000.00 ($246.31 / sqft )

2521 Crest Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2639 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479607
  2. Provided by VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact YAIXY CABRERA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3963 Empoli Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$650,000.00 ($172.78 / sqft )

3963 Empoli Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3762 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482140
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Sharon Wang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8004 Bay Drive, TAMPA, FL 33635
$650,000.00

8004 Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.14 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8483794
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Leslie Buddemeyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3326 Acacia Bay Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$650,000.00 ($163.77 / sqft )

3326 Acacia Bay Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3969 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485507
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Maria Hoffman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice