Active
Details for 7403 Spring Court, TAMPA, FL 33634
$650,000.00 ($216.38 / sqft )

7403 Spring Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3004 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485769
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Annielys Moya Toledo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2714 Barret Avenue, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$650,000.00 ($159.59 / sqft )

2714 Barret Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4073 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488667
  2. Provided by BLUE ORCHID REALTY INC
  3. Contact Mary Grantham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1615 Beaconsfield Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$650,000.00 ($148.37 / sqft )

1615 Beaconsfield Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4381 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490759
  2. Provided by FACET REALTY
  3. Contact Kristie Behrle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 502 Amelia Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33602
$650,000.00 ($379.23 / sqft )

502 Amelia Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1714 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492836
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Leslie Sibbitt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1332 Gray Street 5, TAMPA, FL 33606
$650,000.00 ($293.19 / sqft )

1332 Gray Street 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2217 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496312
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Joe Hajeski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2801 Manhattan Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
$650,000.00 ($559.38 / sqft )

2801 Manhattan Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1162 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498103
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Leslie Minder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11732 Casa Lago Lane, TAMPA, FL 33626
$650,000.00 ($212.70 / sqft )

11732 Casa Lago Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3056 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499047
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Jennifer Myers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6602 Faul Street, TAMPA, FL 33616
$650,000.00

6602 Faul Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: TB8500105
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Suzanne Allman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 105 Garland Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$650,000.00 ($287.87 / sqft )

105 Garland Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2258 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500178
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Keithroy Demming
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1405 Arctic Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$650,000.00 ($212.42 / sqft )

1405 Arctic Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3060 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502611
  2. Provided by CHIRINO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ana Chirino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice