Active
Details for 3010 Keats Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
$2,699,000.00 ($479.23 / sqft )

3010 Keats Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5632 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493314
  2. Provided by MOBLEY REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Neisha Roberts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3015 Ysabella Avenue 1601, TAMPA, FL 33629
$2,699,000.00 ($958.79 / sqft )

3015 Ysabella Avenue 1601 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2815 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478943
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Kerry Lather
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3306 Perry Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$2,695,000.00

3306 Perry Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8467683
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Gregory Margliano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4828 Flamingo Road, TAMPA, FL 33611
$2,695,000.00 ($362.52 / sqft )

4828 Flamingo Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7434 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442646
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Sophia Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9358 Harney Road, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$2,695,000.00

9358 Harney Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.33 acres
  1. MLSID: T3421387
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Mitchell Eckley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 450 Knights Run Avenue 1704, TAMPA, FL 33602
$2,690,000.00 ($695.99 / sqft )

450 Knights Run Avenue 1704 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3865 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488605
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Melanie Atkinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4906 Estrella Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
$2,690,000.00 ($457.09 / sqft )

4906 Estrella Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5885 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480385
  2. Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  3. Contact Julie Parker Bullock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5713 Bowen Daniel Dr.  801, TAMPA, FL 33616
$2,690,000.00 ($894.88 / sqft )

5713 Bowen Daniel Dr. 801 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3006 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8421213
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Bridget Cortes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7907 Foxcatcher Court, ODESSA, FL 33556
$2,650,000.00 ($422.72 / sqft )

7907 Foxcatcher Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6269 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8495315
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Archie Campbell, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 806 Taray De Avila, TAMPA, FL 33613
$2,650,000.00

806 Taray De Avila Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8452002
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Fitz- Randolph
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice