4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Raymond B Stewart
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for North Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$72,000.00

North Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8464812
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER AQUATERRA REALTY
  3. Contact Chelsea Rose
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6021 Ridgewood Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$65,000.00 ($57.57 / sqft )

6021 Ridgewood Drive Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1129 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8440628
  2. Provided by OPTIMA ONE REALTY
  3. Contact Nehemiah Doyle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 38634 Lansing Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$64,900.00 ($78.38 / sqft )

38634 Lansing Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494061
  2. Provided by BINGHAM REALTY INC
  3. Contact Sherri Freeze
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4421 Lane Road 216 B, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$62,500.00 ($58.96 / sqft )

4421 Lane Road 216 B Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1060 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8441933
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact John Barteau
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 37402 Hammond Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$59,900.00 ($93.59 / sqft )

37402 Hammond Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 640 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8341971
  2. Provided by EXECUTIVE REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact Charlie Fournier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 37427 Hammond Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$47,500.00 ($44.19 / sqft )

37427 Hammond Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1075 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483897
  2. Provided by BINGHAM REALTY INC
  3. Contact Sherri Freeze
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 39249 Lizabeth Circle, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$29,900.00 ($32.50 / sqft )

39249 Lizabeth Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8454491
  2. Provided by J & R REALTY & INV. INC.
  3. Contact Robert Herring
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice