Active
Details for 111 Ashley Drive 2705, TAMPA, FL 33602
$2,595,000.00 ($1,131.71 / sqft )

111 Ashley Drive 2705 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2293 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469643
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kat Haynes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 520 Tampa St  3201, TAMPA, FL 33602
$2,579,000.00 ($856.24 / sqft )

520 Tampa St 3201 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3012 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503605
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Lisa O'Connor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3615 Lightner Drive, TAMPA, FL 33629
$2,550,000.00 ($417.28 / sqft )

3615 Lightner Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6111 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496665
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Dilan Scargle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6802 Creek Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
$2,550,000.00 ($364.18 / sqft )

6802 Creek Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7002 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462668
  2. Provided by AVENUE HOMES LLC
  3. Contact Javier Gutierrez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 3602 Belcher Drive, TAMPA, FL 33629
$2,550,000.00 ($372.15 / sqft )

3602 Belcher Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6852 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8445200
  2. Provided by SERIANNI REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Lauren Serianni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3101 Bayshore Boulevard 1102, TAMPA, FL 33629
$2,549,000.00 ($957.19 / sqft )

3101 Bayshore Boulevard 1102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2663 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493750
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Henderson Everett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18707 Pepper Pike, LUTZ, FL 33558
$2,525,000.00 ($289.20 / sqft )

18707 Pepper Pike Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8731 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501748
  2. Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  3. Contact Sandi McGlathery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5150 Marina Way 21501, TAMPA, FL 33611
$2,519,000.00 ($1,180.97 / sqft )

5150 Marina Way 21501 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2133 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8441878
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Crystal Dukes PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8028 Cosme Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$2,500,000.00

8028 Cosme Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 18.73 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8498474
  2. Provided by ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  3. Contact Ryan Sampson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 36520-36522-36526 County Road 52, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$2,500,000.00 ($941.97 / sqft )

36520-36522-36526 County Road 52 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2654 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.03 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8492761
  2. Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Mehul Engineer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice