Active
Details for 2711 Macdill Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33607
$2,450,000.00

2711 Macdill Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.50 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8363575
  2. Provided by REI BROKERAGE HOUSE, INC.
  3. Contact Shalimar Santiago
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 301 Audubon. Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
$2,430,000.00 ($2,459.51 / sqft )

301 Audubon. Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490790
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact DeDe Ross
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18901 Lakes Edge Way, ODESSA, FL 33556
$2,425,000.00 ($314.40 / sqft )

18901 Lakes Edge Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7713 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.75 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8468383
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Gail Bernucca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3626 Belcher Drive, TAMPA, FL 33629
$2,425,000.00 ($414.11 / sqft )

3626 Belcher Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5856 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8425901
  2. Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  3. Contact Julie Parker Bullock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 619 1st Court, Crystal River, FL 34429
$2,400,000.00 ($305.81 / sqft )

619 1st Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7848 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854012
  2. Provided by Wave Elite Realty LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5410 Bayshore Blvd, TAMPA, FL 33611
$2,400,000.00 ($553.12 / sqft )

5410 Bayshore Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4339 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487145
  2. Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
  3. Contact Mary Ann Porter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3207 Manhattan Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
$2,400,000.00 ($418.85 / sqft )

3207 Manhattan Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5730 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4958733
  2. Provided by DJ DELGADO MANAGEMENT GROUP
  3. Contact DJ Delgado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2201 Glenwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
$2,400,000.00 ($631.58 / sqft )

2201 Glenwood Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3800 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8254306
  2. Provided by PHIL DESAUTELS P.A.
  3. Contact Sheila Desautels
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 113 Newport Avenue 1-4, TAMPA, FL 33606
$2,399,900.00 ($235.28 / sqft )

113 Newport Avenue 1-4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 12
  2. Baths: 16
  3. Approx. 10200 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8447675
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Kamilla Altunyan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31221 State Road 52, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$2,399,900.00

31221 State Road 52 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.14 acres
  1. MLSID: A4601044
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY
  3. Contact David Garofalo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice