Active
Details for 3211 Bay Villa Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
$2,349,000.00 ($426.47 / sqft )

3211 Bay Villa Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5508 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491483
  2. Provided by BELL HENDERSON REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Travis Bell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3015 Ysabella Avenue 801, TAMPA, FL 33629
$2,335,000.00 ($829.49 / sqft )

3015 Ysabella Avenue 801 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2815 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483809
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Toni Everett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5713 Bowen Daniel Dr.  1505, TAMPA, FL 33616
$2,320,000.00 ($864.38 / sqft )

5713 Bowen Daniel Dr. 1505 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2684 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469282
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Bridget Cortes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3015 Ysabella Avenue 601, TAMPA, FL 33629
$2,305,000.00 ($818.83 / sqft )

3015 Ysabella Avenue 601 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2815 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475256
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Toni Everett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8817 Roberts Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$2,300,000.00 ($406.65 / sqft )

8817 Roberts Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5656 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.16 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8506353
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  3. Contact Adam Kutchmire
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10517 Tarpon Springs Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$2,300,000.00 ($502.29 / sqft )

10517 Tarpon Springs Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4579 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.42 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8491023
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Tonya Towner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32800 Eiland Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,300,000.00

32800 Eiland Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.68 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8468317
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Alex Khoyi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3952 Versailles Drive, TAMPA, FL 33634
$2,300,000.00 ($443.16 / sqft )

3952 Versailles Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5190 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467165
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Nichole Moody
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 511 Avonwood, TAMPA, FL 33625
$2,300,000.00 ($490.51 / sqft )

511 Avonwood New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4689 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8381787
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Kim Doukas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6750 San Juan Terrace, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
$2,300,000.00 ($407.08 / sqft )

6750 San Juan Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5650 sqft
  4. Approx. 82.00 acres
  1. MLSID: V4944598
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Eric Zimmerman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice