Active
Listing Details for 0 Royal Palm Ave, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$2,300,000.00

0 Royal Palm Ave More Like This

  1. Approx. 46.50 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884651
  2. Provided by SANDPEAK REALTY
  3. Contact Jonathan Kryder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16076 Cortez Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
$2,300,000.00

16076 Cortez Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.93 acres
  1. MLSID: W7881321
  2. Provided by HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Kimberly Pye, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3902 Elrod Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33616
$2,300,000.00

3902 Elrod Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.63 acres
  1. MLSID: T3524037
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact John D Hudson, P.A.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6750 San Juan Terrace, Crystal River, FL 34428
$2,300,000.00 ($407.08 / sqft )

6750 San Juan Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5650 sqft
  4. Approx. 82.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 1217342
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Advantage
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4128 Causeway Vista Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
$2,299,000.00 ($457.88 / sqft )

4128 Causeway Vista Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5021 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494461
  2. Provided by PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Brian Frey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 111 Ashley Drive 2809, TAMPA, FL 33602
$2,285,000.00 ($911.81 / sqft )

111 Ashley Drive 2809 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2506 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489358
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kat Haynes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3814 Tacon Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
$2,275,000.00 ($422.63 / sqft )

3814 Tacon Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5383 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8315795
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  3. Contact Devan Weisser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1101 Jackson Street 3804, TAMPA, FL 33602
$2,272,925.00 ($1,297.33 / sqft )

1101 Jackson Street 3804 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1752 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8342629
  2. Provided by ARC REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Marisol Horner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,258,949.00 ($1,278.41 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1767 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8342319
  2. Provided by ARC REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Marisol Horner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1029 Van Dyke Road, LUTZ, FL 33548
$2,250,000.00 ($150.00 / sqft )

1029 Van Dyke Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 15000 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.71 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8479611
  2. Provided by FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
  3. Contact Arturo Giammugnani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice