Active
Details for 2435 Watersedge Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
$2,250,000.00 ($512.06 / sqft )

2435 Watersedge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4394 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2255410
  2. Provided by Century 21 Alliance Realty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34601
$2,250,000.00

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 61.10 acres
  1. MLSID: 2251040
  2. Provided by Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 414 Emily Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$2,249,999.00

414 Emily Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8441680
  2. Provided by SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Myonitra Faulk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 418 Emily Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$2,249,999.00

418 Emily Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8441679
  2. Provided by SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Myonitra Faulk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 414 Emily Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$2,249,999.00 ($469.14 / sqft )

414 Emily Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4796 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8434802
  2. Provided by SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Myonitra Faulk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1474 Jackson Hill Court, Lecanto, FL 34461
$2,249,900.00 ($230.03 / sqft )

1474 Jackson Hill Court Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 14
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 9781 sqft
  4. Approx. 41.56 acres
  1. MLSID: 851247
  2. Provided by Waybright Real Estate, Inc.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3 Hammock Bay Blvd, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$2,228,500.00 ($510.89 / sqft )

3 Hammock Bay Blvd Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4362 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8440951
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Amber Mills
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11708 Balm Riverview Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$2,225,000.00

11708 Balm Riverview Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 20
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 1.45 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8476384
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Carleen Lester
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5120 Marina Way 16005, TAMPA, FL 33611
$2,225,000.00 ($829.91 / sqft )

5120 Marina Way 16005 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2681 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466092
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Lucy Zavarce Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10603 Cayman Isle Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
$2,200,000.00 ($357.32 / sqft )

10603 Cayman Isle Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6157 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506068
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Daniel Cuevas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice