Active
Details for 5791 Westshore Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$2,150,000.00 ($557.00 / sqft )

5791 Westshore Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3860 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459481
  2. Provided by DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
  3. Contact Nadia Heinz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12230 Stonelake Ranch Boulevard, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$2,150,000.00 ($292.64 / sqft )

12230 Stonelake Ranch Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7347 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.51 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8397017
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  3. Contact Virginia Torres Bond
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17 Spanish Main Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
$2,150,000.00

17 Spanish Main Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8391921
  2. Provided by MAVEN ESTATES, LLC
  3. Contact Sylvana Murphy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11915 Riverhaven Drive, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
$2,150,000.00 ($255.07 / sqft )

11915 Riverhaven Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8429 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883487
  2. Provided by PALMWOOD REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Brunette
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4240 Loury Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$2,150,000.00

4240 Loury Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.36 acres
  1. MLSID: T3542412
  2. Provided by DAMRON REALTY
  3. Contact William Damron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32935 Jesse Jones Avenue, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$2,145,000.00

32935 Jesse Jones Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.62 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8475164
  2. Provided by JASON THOMAS REAL ESTATE AND INVESTMENT GROUP
  3. Contact Jason Jeffrey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4529 Cheval Boulevard, LUTZ, FL 33558
$2,140,000.00 ($323.17 / sqft )

4529 Cheval Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6622 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8415251
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Kennedy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Commercial Way, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
$2,130,000.00

Commercial Way More Like This

  1. Approx. 12.10 acres
  1. MLSID: W7876378
  2. Provided by TOMMIE DAWSON REALTY
  3. Contact Debbie Selph
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 0 Commercial Way, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$2,130,000.00

0 Commercial Way More Like This

  1. Approx. 12.10 acres
  1. MLSID: 2258692
  2. Provided by Tommie Dawson Realty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 619 Danube Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
$2,125,000.00 ($460.95 / sqft )

619 Danube Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4610 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8430304
  2. Provided by FADAL & CO
  3. Contact Cristan Fadal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice