Active
Details for 2103 Bayshore Boulevard 605, TAMPA, FL 33606
$2,099,000.00 ($894.71 / sqft )

2103 Bayshore Boulevard 605 Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2346 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487937
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact John D Hudson, P.A.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 851 Manns Harbor Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$2,099,000.00 ($413.03 / sqft )

851 Manns Harbor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5082 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459532
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Shawna Calvert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1501 Amarone Place, LUTZ, FL 33548
$2,079,000.00 ($308.09 / sqft )

1501 Amarone Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6748 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486456
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Laura De Sousa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4115 Barcelona Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
$2,074,000.00 ($378.47 / sqft )

4115 Barcelona Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5480 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481417
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Kerry Lather
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 5656 Dunklin Street, Dunnellon, FL 34433
$2,000,000.00

5656 Dunklin Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 89.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 847292
  2. Provided by Century 21 Nature Coast
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 2524 Hwy 44  , Inverness, FL 34453
$2,000,000.00

2524 Hwy 44 More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 831252
  2. Provided by Diana G.Marcum P.A.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 624 Balibay Road, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$2,000,000.00 ($309.31 / sqft )

624 Balibay Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6466 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501029
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Gene Batronie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6213 Orient Road, TAMPA, FL 33610
$2,000,000.00

6213 Orient Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.95 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8486043
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Anthony Gaulin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10740 Fort King Road, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$2,000,000.00

10740 Fort King Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 20.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8486013
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  3. Contact Natosha Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2402 Glenwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
$2,000,000.00 ($424.90 / sqft )

2402 Glenwood Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4707 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8354420
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Scott Wolfe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice