Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,000,000.00 ($987.17 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2026 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: T3524434
  2. Provided by MCGRATH POPPELL & CO., INC.
  3. Contact Bob Love
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8241 Cass Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$1,999,999.00 ($189.38 / sqft )

8241 Cass Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10561 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.94 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8496468
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Catalina Roman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 945 Bunker View Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$1,999,999.00 ($424.99 / sqft )

945 Bunker View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4706 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482001
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Kim Hodgskin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2235 Kings Cove Point, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
$1,999,999.00 ($402.66 / sqft )

2235 Kings Cove Point Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4967 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107053
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS CLERMONT
  3. Contact Lisa Reed
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for  579 Highway , SEFFNER, FL 33584
$1,999,999.00

579 Highway More Like This

  1. Approx. 11.40 acres
  1. MLSID: T3457677
  2. Provided by BHOGADE LLC
  3. Contact Hari Bhogade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7715 Riverview Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$1,999,995.00 ($259.88 / sqft )

7715 Riverview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7696 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.10 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8403516
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Karen Brosseau
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9916 Menander Wood Court, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,999,000.00 ($263.27 / sqft )

9916 Menander Wood Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7593 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8476204
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Kym Coyle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 613 Balibay Road, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$1,999,000.00 ($353.99 / sqft )

613 Balibay Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5647 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494626
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Shawna Calvert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2115 Watrous Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
$1,999,000.00 ($635.41 / sqft )

2115 Watrous Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3146 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487882
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  3. Contact Caroline Stein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 638 Limona Woods Drive, BRANDON, FL 33510
$1,998,900.00 ($237.71 / sqft )

638 Limona Woods Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8409 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8411683
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Cedric Rogers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice