Active
Details for 5120 Marina Way 8802, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,699,000.00 ($636.33 / sqft )

5120 Marina Way 8802 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2670 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8234549
  2. Provided by LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  3. Contact Betty Rohe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2103 Bayshore Boulevard 1203, TAMPA, FL 33606
$1,698,000.00 ($798.68 / sqft )

2103 Bayshore Boulevard 1203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2126 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501824
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Danielle Kashou
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 119 Adalia Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
$1,696,000.00 ($418.66 / sqft )

119 Adalia Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4051 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8432766
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Edward Moore, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 450 Knights Run Avenue 1901, TAMPA, FL 33602
$1,695,000.00 ($669.96 / sqft )

450 Knights Run Avenue 1901 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2530 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496386
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Traci Burns
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3111 Lawn Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,695,000.00 ($426.42 / sqft )

3111 Lawn Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3975 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491792
  2. Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
  3. Contact Kelci Colón
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8719 & 8809 Lithia Pinecrest Road, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,695,000.00

8719 & 8809 Lithia Pinecrest Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 20.08 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8472229
  2. Provided by VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Becky Sigler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5408 Tybee Island Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$1,695,000.00 ($280.30 / sqft )

5408 Tybee Island Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6047 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8405257
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Paul Farr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19229 Blount Road, LUTZ, FL 33558
$1,690,000.00 ($242.29 / sqft )

19229 Blount Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6975 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.12 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8500208
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Jennifer Myers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8459 Harvey Walden Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$1,690,000.00 ($217.28 / sqft )

8459 Harvey Walden Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7778 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.32 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8495649
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Alix Pares
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2707 Ridgewood Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33602
$1,690,000.00 ($380.72 / sqft )

2707 Ridgewood Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4439 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480176
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tanner Tillung
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice