Active
Details for 91 Davis Boulevard 303, TAMPA, FL 33606
$1,689,000.00 ($552.68 / sqft )

91 Davis Boulevard 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3056 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498356
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact John D Hudson, P.A.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3014 Waverly Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
$1,689,000.00 ($413.87 / sqft )

3014 Waverly Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4081 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477607
  2. Provided by LR ADVISORS LLC
  3. Contact Alberto De Alejo, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2103 Bayshore Boulevard 602, TAMPA, FL 33606
$1,685,000.00 ($755.61 / sqft )

2103 Bayshore Boulevard 602 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2230 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504753
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Henderson Everett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16410 Alderman Turner Road, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$1,679,000.00 ($348.20 / sqft )

16410 Alderman Turner Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4822 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.26 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8497672
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Victoria Bollea
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4348 Bonanza Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
$1,675,000.00 ($389.81 / sqft )

4348 Bonanza Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4297 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.19 acres
  1. MLSID: 851311
  2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9821 Bay Island Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
$1,675,000.00 ($318.50 / sqft )

9821 Bay Island Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5259 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491645
  2. Provided by ARCHER REALTY
  3. Contact Sue Reynolds
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15131 Bellamy Brothers Boulevard, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$1,675,000.00 ($221.68 / sqft )

15131 Bellamy Brothers Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 7556 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8486036
  2. Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Amanda Esqueda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3508 Euclid Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
$1,675,000.00 ($389.54 / sqft )

3508 Euclid Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4300 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462655
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Kristina Korthas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4614 Euclid Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
$1,655,000.00 ($415.41 / sqft )

4614 Euclid Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3984 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486306
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Rajamohan Perumalsamy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7190 Graybrook Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,650,000.00 ($291.78 / sqft )

7190 Graybrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5655 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502307
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Jennifer Chase
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice