Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,604,337.00 ($1,413.51 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1135 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8343001
  2. Provided by ARC REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Marisol Horner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 12th Avenue, Crystal River, FL 34428
$1,600,000.00 ($369.43 / sqft )

300 12th Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4331 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852885
  2. Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3944 Cove Lake Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$1,600,000.00 ($302.34 / sqft )

3944 Cove Lake Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5292 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500023
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact David Wertz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3621 Renellie Drive, TAMPA, FL 33629
$1,600,000.00 ($388.07 / sqft )

3621 Renellie Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4123 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498539
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Candace Evans
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20112 Hobbs Road, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$1,600,000.00

20112 Hobbs Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 19.58 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8474524
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Brenda Fricks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20112 Hobbs Road, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$1,600,000.00 ($543.11 / sqft )

20112 Hobbs Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2946 sqft
  4. Approx. 19.58 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8474506
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Brenda Fricks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2306 Morgan Street, TAMPA, FL 33602
$1,600,000.00 ($356.90 / sqft )

2306 Morgan Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4483 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449870
  2. Provided by SERRALLES GROUP,INC
  3. Contact Eddie Serralles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16206 Boyette Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$1,600,000.00

16206 Boyette Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8331020
  2. Provided by REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Katryna Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16206 Boyette Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$1,600,000.00 ($1,058.20 / sqft )

16206 Boyette Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8321271
  2. Provided by REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Katryna Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7224 Ola Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,600,000.00

7224 Ola Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: W7872186
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS
  3. Contact Randal Jenkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice