Active
Details for 7222 Ola Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,600,000.00 ($541.82 / sqft )

7222 Ola Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2953 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7870732
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS
  3. Contact Randal Jenkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 12th Avenue, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
$1,600,000.00 ($369.43 / sqft )

300 12th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4331 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109213
  2. Provided by ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  3. Contact Steve Latiff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2050 18th Street, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
$1,600,000.00 ($358.83 / sqft )

2050 18th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4459 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721353
  2. Provided by SYNERGY REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Cherie Breitenbecker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Barbour Trail, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,599,999.00 ($262.90 / sqft )

3100 Barbour Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6086 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496258
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Anne Bromberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6706 S Sterling Ave Sterling Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,599,900.00 ($242.41 / sqft )

6706 S Sterling Ave Sterling Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6600 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505954
  2. Provided by MIRANDA LANDA REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Yudiana Miranda Landa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,599,624.00 ($1,389.77 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1151 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8342979
  2. Provided by ARC REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Marisol Horner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2103 Bayshore Boulevard 703, TAMPA, FL 33606
$1,599,000.00 ($708.78 / sqft )

2103 Bayshore Boulevard 703 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2256 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501419
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Bridget Cortes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2301 Ridgewood Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33602
$1,599,000.00 ($368.69 / sqft )

2301 Ridgewood Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4337 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501183
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Kseniya Korneva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3311 Palmira Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
$1,599,000.00 ($449.54 / sqft )

3311 Palmira Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3557 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494433
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Eric Panico
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4157 Saltwater Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33615
$1,599,000.00 ($406.25 / sqft )

4157 Saltwater Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3936 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481312
  2. Provided by PRIME REALTY OF FL LLC
  3. Contact Maria Ramos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice