Active
Details for 1801 Morgan Street 11, TAMPA, FL 33602
$1,595,000.00 ($401.16 / sqft )

1801 Morgan Street 11 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3976 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495232
  2. Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
  3. Contact Kendrix Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 715 Islebay Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$1,595,000.00 ($282.40 / sqft )

715 Islebay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5648 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489276
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Holly Putnam
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4918 Longboat Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33615
$1,595,000.00 ($353.66 / sqft )

4918 Longboat Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4510 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8434942
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact John LaRocca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16308 Rock Lake Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,590,000.00 ($358.92 / sqft )

16308 Rock Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4430 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.46 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8499372
  2. Provided by MAMONTOFF & ASSOCIATES INC
  3. Contact Nadine Mamontoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3005 Christophers Watch Lane, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$1,590,000.00 ($362.19 / sqft )

3005 Christophers Watch Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4390 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489297
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact John D Hudson, P.A.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3610 Clark Circle, TAMPA, FL 33629
$1,590,000.00 ($328.78 / sqft )

3610 Clark Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4836 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481658
  2. Provided by TAMPA BAY KEY REALTY
  3. Contact Margarete Welter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15721 Colding Loop, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$1,590,000.00 ($437.29 / sqft )

15721 Colding Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3636 sqft
  4. Approx. 19.06 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8477053
  2. Provided by FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC
  3. Contact Reed Fischbach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15402 Casey Road, TAMPA, FL 33624
$1,590,000.00

15402 Casey Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.25 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8429872
  2. Provided by URBAN REAL ESTATE US
  3. Contact Jessica Scialletti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3201 Polo Place, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$1,575,000.00 ($219.60 / sqft )

3201 Polo Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7172 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.16 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8490248
  2. Provided by ASSIST 2 SELL THE ESHACK TEAM
  3. Contact Aaron Eshack
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,575,000.00 ($371.20 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4243 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911128
  2. Provided by BOUGAINVILLEA PROPERTY RENTAL
  3. Contact Elizabeth Farmer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice