Active
Details for 3006 Harbor View Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,549,000.00 ($442.57 / sqft )

3006 Harbor View Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3500 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8437727
  2. Provided by FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  3. Contact Rene Carpena
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4302 Royal Sky Court, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
$1,548,995.00 ($233.63 / sqft )

4302 Royal Sky Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6630 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8494972
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN BELLE REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Jessica Ferguson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1035 Appalachian Terrace, Crystal River, FL 34429
$1,548,000.00 ($315.47 / sqft )

1035 Appalachian Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4907 sqft
  1. MLSID: 851426
  2. Provided by Plantation Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3207 Wentworth Loop, Lecanto, FL 34461
$1,545,000.00 ($283.33 / sqft )

3207 Wentworth Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5453 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852982
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty One
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 708 Kentucky Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$1,539,000.00 ($352.26 / sqft )

708 Kentucky Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4369 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8451255
  2. Provided by FRANK BURNS REALTY INC
  3. Contact Tracy Hamilton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,530,705.00 ($1,206.23 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1269 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8342972
  2. Provided by ARC REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Marisol Horner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 0 Ayers Road, Brooksville, FL 34604
$1,525,500.00

0 Ayers Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 33.90 acres
  1. MLSID: 2254419
  2. Provided by Southern Belle Realty, Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4414 Lawn Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,525,000.00 ($331.16 / sqft )

4414 Lawn Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4605 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498692
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Elizabeth Devito
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3309 Gloria Avenue, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$1,525,000.00

3309 Gloria Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.38 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8442169
  2. Provided by BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
  3. Contact Michael Braccia, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11205 Mcmullen Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$1,525,000.00 ($620.42 / sqft )

11205 Mcmullen Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2458 sqft
  2. Approx. 5.04 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8417093
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Whitney Carney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice