Active
Details for 11205 Mcmullen Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$1,525,000.00 ($620.42 / sqft )

11205 Mcmullen Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2458 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.04 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8416604
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Whitney Carney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10994 River Ranch Path, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
$1,525,000.00 ($297.62 / sqft )

10994 River Ranch Path Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5124 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.21 acres
  1. MLSID: G5110333
  2. Provided by MICKI BLACKBURN REALTY
  3. Contact Dale Odom
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6003 16th Avenue S, TAMPA, FL 33619
$1,509,000.00 ($674.26 / sqft )

6003 16th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2238 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.77 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8440571
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES RLTY & MORTGAGE
  3. Contact Luisa Villaverde
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 0 Anderson Snow Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$1,500,000.00

0 Anderson Snow Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 8.50 acres
  1. MLSID: 842596
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 109-105 Pleasant Grove Road, Inverness, FL 34450
$1,500,000.00

109-105 Pleasant Grove Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.56 acres
  1. MLSID: 842357
  2. Provided by Diana G.Marcum P.A.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 47 Aegean Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
$1,500,000.00 ($477.40 / sqft )

47 Aegean Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3142 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503598
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Molly James
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4412 Brookwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33629
$1,500,000.00

4412 Brookwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8502835
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jen Carlstedt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20915 Lake Vienna Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$1,500,000.00 ($254.84 / sqft )

20915 Lake Vienna Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5886 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502586
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Raymond Mihara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4412 Brookwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33629
$1,500,000.00 ($435.29 / sqft )

4412 Brookwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3446 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502278
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jen Carlstedt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2216 Occident Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
$1,500,000.00 ($574.27 / sqft )

2216 Occident Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2612 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497971
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Cynthia Kaszirer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice