Active
Details for 26262 Lake Lindsey Road, Brooksville, FL 34601
$1,575,000.00 ($416.01 / sqft )

26262 Lake Lindsey Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3786 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.90 acres
  1. MLSID: 2257326
  2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3711 De Leon Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
$1,574,990.00 ($382.19 / sqft )

3711 De Leon Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4121 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457311
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11620 Garnet Court, Crystal River, FL 34428
$1,573,200.00

11620 Garnet Court Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 18.49 acres
  1. MLSID: 850397
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11620 Garnet Court, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
$1,573,200.00

11620 Garnet Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 18.49 acres
  1. MLSID: OM714502
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 J.W.MORTON R.E.
  3. Contact Elias Kirallah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 908 Fribley Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$1,559,999.00 ($311.69 / sqft )

908 Fribley Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5005 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8389732
  2. Provided by DUO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dionnig Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4507 Watrous Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
$1,550,000.00 ($481.67 / sqft )

4507 Watrous Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3218 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505270
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Toni Everett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4620 Bay Villa Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,550,000.00 ($325.22 / sqft )

4620 Bay Villa Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4766 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480141
  2. Provided by INSTA REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Charles Rountree, P.A.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for  Hooker Road , WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
$1,550,000.00

Hooker Road More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8436173
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ann McIntosh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10520 Henderson Road, TAMPA, FL 33625
$1,550,000.00 ($954.43 / sqft )

10520 Henderson Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1624 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.88 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8419027
  2. Provided by FRIENDS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Katerin Matos Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4902 San Rafael Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
$1,549,000.00 ($542.75 / sqft )

4902 San Rafael Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2854 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490321
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Vilma Wolfe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice