4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. City = Brandon
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 638 Limona Woods Drive, BRANDON, FL 33510
$1,998,900.00 ($237.71 / sqft )

638 Limona Woods Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8409 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8411683
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Cedric Rogers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2478 Falkenburg Road, BRANDON, FL 33511
$1,800,000.00

2478 Falkenburg Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.70 acres
  1. MLSID: T3419325
  2. Provided by ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  3. Contact Ryan Sampson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 900 Oak Hollow Place, BRANDON, FL 33510
$1,699,000.00 ($245.66 / sqft )

900 Oak Hollow Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6916 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.21 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8497365
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Fausto Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1132 Buck Creek Court, BRANDON, FL 33511
$1,481,939.00 ($244.18 / sqft )

1132 Buck Creek Court New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6069 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470318
  2. Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Teal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4703 Rambling River Road, BRANDON, FL 33511
$1,299,000.00 ($174.62 / sqft )

4703 Rambling River Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7439 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4958322
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  3. Contact Rory Manning
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1319 Brooker Road, BRANDON, FL 33511
$1,200,000.00 ($201.14 / sqft )

1319 Brooker Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5966 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.74 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8505572
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Brenda Wade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 309 Hidden Lake Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$1,125,000.00 ($147.44 / sqft )

309 Hidden Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7630 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.30 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8392635
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Mary Odum
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1828-1840 Providence Road, BRANDON, FL 33511
$1,100,000.00

1828-1840 Providence Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.90 acres
  1. MLSID: T3315698
  2. Provided by FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
  3. Contact Tina Marie Eloian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 107 Falling Water Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$1,070,000.00 ($187.39 / sqft )

107 Falling Water Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5710 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8435825
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Chantel DiMuzio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 174 Hidden Estates Court, BRANDON, FL 33511
$1,019,990.00 ($211.57 / sqft )

174 Hidden Estates Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4821 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8385746
  2. Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Teal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice