4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. City = Land O Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 19858 State Road 52, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$4,750,000.00

19858 State Road 52 More Like This

  1. Approx. 1,093.00 acres
  1. MLSID: T3433644
  2. Provided by ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  3. Contact Michael Strahan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10460 Ehren Cutoff, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$2,800,000.00

10460 Ehren Cutoff Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 68.28 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8423493
  2. Provided by ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  3. Contact Michael Strahan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 22839 Bungalow Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$2,100,000.00

22839 Bungalow Lane More Like This

  1. Approx. 23.32 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8390406
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Paula Kriss
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5504 Sun Up Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$1,900,000.00

5504 Sun Up Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 19.57 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8467202
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Ashley Gajdosz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8989 Ehren Cutoff, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$1,850,000.00

8989 Ehren Cutoff More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8415722
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  3. Contact Erin Edwards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11817 Murcott Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$1,800,000.00 ($799.29 / sqft )

11817 Murcott Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2252 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.38 acres
  1. MLSID: U8212656
  2. Provided by RUSSELL ADAMS REALTY INC
  3. Contact Cody Adams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3944 Cove Lake Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$1,600,000.00 ($302.34 / sqft )

3944 Cove Lake Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5292 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500023
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact David Wertz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5643 White Ibis Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$1,500,000.00 ($240.66 / sqft )

5643 White Ibis Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6233 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.26 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8488855
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Lyndie House
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20915 Lake Vienna Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$1,500,000.00 ($254.84 / sqft )

20915 Lake Vienna Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5886 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502586
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Raymond Mihara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2566 Lake Manor Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$1,475,000.00 ($243.32 / sqft )

2566 Lake Manor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6062 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463399
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Jacquelyn Scaglione
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice