- Michael Apt, REALTOR ®
- Tropic Shores Realty
- Mobile: 352.942.8247
- michaelapt@hotmail.com
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Deer Park
- Listing Status = Active
$925,000.00 ($209.80 / sqft )
12526 Twin Branch Acres Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4409 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- MLSID: TB8489601
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- Contact Paul Mercer
- DMCA Notice
$899,000.00 ($255.76 / sqft )
14680 Canopy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3515 sqft
- MLSID: TB8479867
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Bill Gramatica
- DMCA Notice
$889,950.00 ($217.59 / sqft )
12305 Twin Branch Acres Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 4090 sqft
- Approx. 2.37 acres
- MLSID: TB8461676
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Karson Jones
- DMCA Notice
$700,000.00 ($280.56 / sqft )
12220 Twin Branch Acres Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2495 sqft
- Approx. 1.03 acres
- MLSID: TB8389666
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- Contact Jodi Avery
- DMCA Notice
$699,000.00 ($228.73 / sqft )
12012 Northumberland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3056 sqft
- MLSID: TB8500710
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Clarisa Gloger, Mrs
- DMCA Notice
$675,000.00 ($210.41 / sqft )
12814 Twin Branch Acres Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3208 sqft
- Approx. 1.10 acres
- MLSID: TB8498750
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Robert Johnson
- DMCA Notice
$675,000.00 ($187.81 / sqft )
11201 Green Park Circle Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3594 sqft
- MLSID: TB8476954
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Ryan McCall
- DMCA Notice
$650,000.00 ($212.70 / sqft )
11732 Casa Lago Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3056 sqft
- MLSID: TB8499047
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- Contact Jennifer Myers
- DMCA Notice
$619,900.00 ($162.19 / sqft )
8840 Cameron Crest Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3822 sqft
- MLSID: TB8495082
- Provided by PINNACLE REALTY GROUP
- Contact Ameer Lakhani
- DMCA Notice
$599,900.00 ($232.52 / sqft )
12219 Bishopsford Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2580 sqft
- MLSID: TB8498118
- Provided by RIVERA & ASSOCIATES REALTY
- Contact Maria Rivera
- DMCA Notice
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com