4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Gulf
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4631 Harborpointe Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$3,994,999.00 ($471.67 / sqft )

4631 Harborpointe Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8470 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7863612
  2. Provided by SNAP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Patty Deremer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5101 Westshore Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$3,199,999.00 ($566.57 / sqft )

5101 Westshore Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5648 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7878297
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Costa Sotiriou
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7102 Mandy Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,820,000.00 ($286.03 / sqft )

7102 Mandy Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6363 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494488
  2. Provided by 444 REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Danielle Angel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5040 Waterside Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$1,650,000.00 ($325.51 / sqft )

5040 Waterside Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5069 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7875122
  2. Provided by SNAP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jen Ferraz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8025 Island Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$1,499,000.00 ($227.50 / sqft )

8025 Island Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6589 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8450061
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Janet Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5815 Elisabethan Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,488,000.00 ($278.29 / sqft )

5815 Elisabethan Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5347 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882518
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Shawna King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5124 South Shore Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,399,999.00 ($282.71 / sqft )

5124 South Shore Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4952 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7880289
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Judi Pobst
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3114 Bluff Boulevard, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$1,295,000.00 ($290.36 / sqft )

3114 Bluff Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4460 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486712
  2. Provided by HOMEFRONT REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Morton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5956 Aqua Reserve Boulevard, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,250,000.00 ($284.09 / sqft )

5956 Aqua Reserve Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4400 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481395
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Tina Conklin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8034 Brighton Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$1,200,000.00 ($360.90 / sqft )

8034 Brighton Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3325 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884634
  2. Provided by SNAP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Shawn Poole
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice