4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Inverness Primary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8700 Matthew Meadow Court, Inverness, FL 34453
$1,743,000.00 ($233.05 / sqft )

8700 Matthew Meadow Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7479 sqft
  4. Approx. 115.39 acres
  1. MLSID: 845181
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4530 Florida Avenue, Inverness, FL 34450
$1,499,000.00 ($444.41 / sqft )

4530 Florida Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3373 sqft
  4. Approx. 12.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 853568
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 115 Hunting Lodge Drive, Inverness, FL 34453
$794,900.00 ($229.08 / sqft )

115 Hunting Lodge Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3470 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852229
  2. Provided by Sellstate Next Generation Real
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 115 Hunting Lodge Drive, INVERNESS, FL 34453
$794,900.00 ($229.08 / sqft )

115 Hunting Lodge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3470 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM718589
  2. Provided by SELLSTATE NGR-INVERNESS
  3. Contact Desiree Griner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7160 Gospel Island Road, Inverness, FL 34450
$775,000.00 ($235.42 / sqft )

7160 Gospel Island Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3292 sqft
  1. MLSID: 853381
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6661 Turner Camp Road, Inverness, FL 34453
$750,000.00 ($583.66 / sqft )

6661 Turner Camp Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1285 sqft
  4. Approx. 38.97 acres
  1. MLSID: 848602
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6661 Turner Camp Road, INVERNESS, FL 34453
$750,000.00 ($583.66 / sqft )

6661 Turner Camp Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1285 sqft
  4. Approx. 38.97 acres
  1. MLSID: OM710423
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY-ELITE P
  3. Contact Louis Newman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 568 San Remo Circle, Inverness, FL 34450
$699,999.00 ($195.26 / sqft )

568 San Remo Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3585 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852437
  2. Provided by The Holloway Group
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1226 Telephone Point Road, Inverness, FL 34450
$619,000.00 ($321.06 / sqft )

1226 Telephone Point Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1928 sqft
  1. MLSID: 844924
  2. Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1226 Telephone Point Road, INVERNESS, FL 34450
$619,000.00 ($321.06 / sqft )

1226 Telephone Point Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1928 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8390213
  2. Provided by ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  3. Contact Margaret Baker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice