4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Land O\' Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 0 Bowman Road, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$10,000,000.00

0 Bowman Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 179.25 acres
  1. MLSID: W7867206
  2. Provided by HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Kimberly Pye, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 22839 Bungalow Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$2,100,000.00

22839 Bungalow Lane More Like This

  1. Approx. 23.32 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8390406
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Paula Kriss
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5504 Sun Up Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$1,900,000.00

5504 Sun Up Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 19.57 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8467202
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Ashley Gajdosz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14765 Us Highway 41, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$1,875,000.00 ($876.99 / sqft )

14765 Us Highway 41 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2138 sqft
  4. Approx. 50.60 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8419309
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Karson Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8989 Ehren Cutoff, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$1,850,000.00

8989 Ehren Cutoff More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8415722
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  3. Contact Erin Edwards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11979 Pasco Trails Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$1,624,900.00 ($275.69 / sqft )

11979 Pasco Trails Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5894 sqft
  4. Approx. 13.28 acres
  1. MLSID: O6379869
  2. Provided by BIRCH HAVEN REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Dalton Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5643 White Ibis Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$1,500,000.00 ($240.66 / sqft )

5643 White Ibis Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6233 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.26 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8488855
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Lyndie House
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21246 Quiet Haven Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$1,400,000.00 ($253.12 / sqft )

21246 Quiet Haven Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5531 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500221
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Julia Wright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21430 Draycott Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$1,250,000.00 ($277.29 / sqft )

21430 Draycott Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4508 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497463
  2. Provided by HAUZMART REALTY
  3. Contact Ivan Tello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21227 Sky Vista Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$1,150,000.00 ($172.65 / sqft )

21227 Sky Vista Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6661 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497984
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
  3. Contact Elisabeth Christenson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice