- Michael Apt, REALTOR ®
- Tropic Shores Realty
- Mobile: 352.942.8247
- michaelapt@hotmail.com
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Lecanto Primary
- Listing Status = Active
$3,950,000.00 ($956.65 / sqft )
1825 Oak Valley Court Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4129 sqft
- Approx. 11.34 acres
- MLSID: 847078
- Provided by RE/MAX Realty One
- DMCA Notice
$3,950,000.00 ($956.65 / sqft )
1825 Oak Valley Court Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4129 sqft
- Approx. 11.34 acres
- MLSID: OM707224
- Provided by REMAX REALTY ONE
- Contact Laura Bush
- DMCA Notice
$3,900,000.00 ($418.81 / sqft )
8123 Lecanto Highway Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 9312 sqft
- Approx. 37.33 acres
- MLSID: OM677445
- Provided by REMAX REALTY ONE
- Contact Laura Bush
- DMCA Notice
$3,000,000.00
Tbd Village Center Circle More Like This
- Approx. 49.15 acres
- MLSID: 825670
- Provided by The Andrews Group Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
$2,249,900.00 ($230.03 / sqft )
1474 Jackson Hill Court More Like This
- Bedrooms: 14
- Baths: 10
- Approx. 9781 sqft
- Approx. 41.56 acres
- MLSID: 851247
- Provided by Waybright Real Estate, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
$2,100,000.00
110 Cypress Circle More Like This
- Approx. 21.35 acres
- MLSID: 811720
- Provided by The Andrews Group Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
$992,750.00
6725 Rainbow Point More Like This
- Approx. 19.30 acres
- MLSID: 852252
- Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
- DMCA Notice
$950,000.00 ($296.88 / sqft )
1403 Mansfield Street More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3200 sqft
- Approx. 10.29 acres
- MLSID: 854398
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Next Generatio
- DMCA Notice
$950,000.00
4125 Grandmarch Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 6.69 acres
- MLSID: 776346
- Provided by The Andrews Group Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
$760,000.00 ($142.35 / sqft )
45 Vinca Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5339 sqft
- MLSID: TB8452113
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- Contact Ida Young
- DMCA Notice
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com