4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Robinson
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6210 Bayshore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33611
$10,900,000.00 ($2,433.04 / sqft )

6210 Bayshore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4480 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.30 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8403304
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jennifer Fuddy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6210 Bayshore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33611
$10,900,000.00

6210 Bayshore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.30 acres
  1. MLSID: T3490205
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jennifer Fuddy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2906 Hawthorne Road, TAMPA, FL 33611
$3,250,000.00 ($531.05 / sqft )

2906 Hawthorne Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6120 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475871
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Edward Gunning, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5142 Marina Way, TAMPA, FL 33611
$3,105,000.00 ($847.20 / sqft )

5142 Marina Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3665 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488082
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Jose Cardenas Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6233 Bayshore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33611
$2,890,000.00 ($288.45 / sqft )

6233 Bayshore Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 10019 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492020
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Sherry Wolfe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3902 Elrod Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33616
$2,300,000.00

3902 Elrod Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.63 acres
  1. MLSID: T3524037
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact John D Hudson, P.A.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5120 Marina Way 16005, TAMPA, FL 33611
$2,225,000.00 ($829.91 / sqft )

5120 Marina Way 16005 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2681 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466092
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Lucy Zavarce Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5120 Marina Way 8804, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,990,000.00 ($603.21 / sqft )

5120 Marina Way 8804 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3299 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471719
  2. Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Lucy Zavarce Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5010 Bayshore Boulevard 7, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,950,000.00 ($453.28 / sqft )

5010 Bayshore Boulevard 7 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4302 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8418456
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Toni Everett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6054 Yeats Manor Drive, TAMPA, FL 33616
$1,879,000.00 ($436.57 / sqft )

6054 Yeats Manor Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4304 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478617
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Karolina Franz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice