4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33542
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for Tbd Gall Boulevard, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$850,000.00

Tbd Gall Boulevard More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8375440
  2. Provided by BOGER PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Tracy Guerra Boger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4137 New River Rd, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$750,000.00

4137 New River Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.01 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8404619
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Tony Santos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4843 6th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$595,000.00

4843 6th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: TB8473073
  2. Provided by BINGHAM REALTY INC
  3. Contact William Bingham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 37351 Neighbors Path, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$550,000.00 ($157.68 / sqft )

37351 Neighbors Path Shortsale More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3488 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8424531
  2. Provided by REALTY COOPERATIVE
  3. Contact Tony Giglio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6219 Huntington Drive, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
$515,000.00 ($141.10 / sqft )

6219 Huntington Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3650 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506321
  2. Provided by FACET REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6219 Huntington Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$515,000.00 ($141.10 / sqft )

6219 Huntington Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3650 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506321
  2. Provided by FACET REALTY
  3. Contact Kristie Behrle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6132 Silver Oaks Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$475,000.00 ($206.52 / sqft )

6132 Silver Oaks Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2300 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501456
  2. Provided by REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  3. Contact Gina Marie Holm
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6136 Bradford Woods Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$443,300.00 ($145.54 / sqft )

6136 Bradford Woods Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3046 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498615
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER AQUATERRA REALTY
  3. Contact Stephanie Rogers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5532 20th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$425,000.00 ($219.30 / sqft )

5532 20th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1938 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481799
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jason Catalanotto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6248 Bradford Woods Dr, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$420,000.00 ($114.44 / sqft )

6248 Bradford Woods Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3670 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8445427
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Jennifer Dobbs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice