4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33547
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16220 Ternglade Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
$2,749,900.00 ($228.28 / sqft )

16220 Ternglade Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 12046 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8436306
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Tony Baroni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1517 Uncle Buds Lane, LITHIA, FL 33547
$2,200,000.00 ($720.84 / sqft )

1517 Uncle Buds Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3052 sqft
  4. Approx. 15.33 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8418321
  2. Provided by MAVREALTY
  3. Contact Jeffrey Rock, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12709 Mannhurst Oak Lane, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,865,000.00 ($262.94 / sqft )

12709 Mannhurst Oak Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7093 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.32 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8502651
  2. Provided by WEST COAST REAL ESTATE OF TAMPA, LLC
  3. Contact Jared Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11441 Hammock Oaks Court, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,799,900.00 ($183.96 / sqft )

11441 Hammock Oaks Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9784 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.04 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8479132
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Tony Baroni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,700,000.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 60.00 acres
  1. MLSID: T3445660
  2. Provided by ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  3. Contact Michael Strahan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8603 Alafia Hills, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,700,000.00 ($239.44 / sqft )

8603 Alafia Hills Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7100 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.01 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8492191
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Amanda Wilty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8719 & 8809 Lithia Pinecrest Road, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,695,000.00

8719 & 8809 Lithia Pinecrest Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 20.08 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8472229
  2. Provided by VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Becky Sigler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 331 Lewis Road, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,500,000.00 ($300.00 / sqft )

331 Lewis Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5000 sqft
  4. Approx. 22.49 acres
  1. MLSID: T3483077
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY
  3. Contact KaLeena Laubach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10102 Loetscher Lane, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,395,000.00 ($386.86 / sqft )

10102 Loetscher Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3606 sqft
  4. Approx. 18.24 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8447885
  2. Provided by ACE REALTY & AUCTION LLC
  3. Contact Earl Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16406 Chapman Crossing Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,375,000.00 ($256.29 / sqft )

16406 Chapman Crossing Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5365 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479120
  2. Provided by WESTON GROUP
  3. Contact Monica Guillen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice