4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33579
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Big Bend Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$3,000,000.00

Big Bend Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.23 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8359902
  2. Provided by MAMMOTH REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Varghese Mammen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 11528 672nd Highway, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$2,750,000.00

11528 672nd Highway More Like This

  1. Approx. 19.88 acres
  1. MLSID: A4517818
  2. Provided by GARY BREY LICENSE RE BROKER
  3. Contact Gary Brey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13717 Canterfield Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$1,749,000.00 ($204.20 / sqft )

13717 Canterfield Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8565 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8471297
  2. Provided by BAY DREAMS REALTY
  3. Contact Kary Andrews
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11716 Cr 672 Highway, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$1,700,000.00 ($537.63 / sqft )

11716 Cr 672 Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3162 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.50 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8360306
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Maureen Greif
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16206 Boyette Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$1,600,000.00 ($1,058.20 / sqft )

16206 Boyette Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8321271
  2. Provided by REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Katryna Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16206 Boyette Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$1,600,000.00

16206 Boyette Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8331020
  2. Provided by REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Katryna Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for Address Not Provided
$1,200,000.00

Address Not Provided More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8471799
  2. Provided by MARKET TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Justin Savich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12422 Balm Riverview Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$1,200,000.00 ($537.63 / sqft )

12422 Balm Riverview Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2232 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.17 acres
  1. MLSID: O6357553
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  3. Contact Christopher Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13112 Balm Boyette Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$1,100,000.00 ($279.90 / sqft )

13112 Balm Boyette Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3930 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.74 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8494139
  2. Provided by FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  3. Contact Stephen Hachey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13154 Twin Bridges Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$979,900.00 ($171.49 / sqft )

13154 Twin Bridges Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5714 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499066
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Vilma Lacorte LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice