4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33612
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 106 122nd Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
$1,390,000.00 ($302.37 / sqft )

106 122nd Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4597 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497151
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nghia Nguyen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12703 N 15th St, TAMPA, FL 33612
$1,375,000.00

12703 N 15th St Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 16
  2. Baths: 9
  1. MLSID: TB8478251
  2. Provided by MPGFL TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Frank Brito
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1350 Eckles Drive, TAMPA, FL 33612
$779,000.00 ($193.78 / sqft )

1350 Eckles Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4020 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491587
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Vioma Lorenzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 1700 Annona Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
$720,000.00 ($207.14 / sqft )

1700 Annona Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3476 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492914
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Hilda Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 809 W Linebaugh Ave  2a, TAMPA, FL 33612
$679,000.00 ($235.52 / sqft )

809 W Linebaugh Ave 2a Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2883 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8419820
  2. Provided by OCEAN BLUE REALTY,INC.
  3. Contact Arielle Corinti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 1702 Annona Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
$670,000.00 ($215.78 / sqft )

1702 Annona Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3105 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493057
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Hilda Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12910 Forest Hills Drive A, TAMPA, FL 33612
$669,990.00 ($305.37 / sqft )

12910 Forest Hills Drive A New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2194 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472767
  2. Provided by DOMAIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kevin Robles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11505 Rome Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
$659,000.00 ($234.19 / sqft )

11505 Rome Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2814 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497394
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Robert McDugald
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2206 Howard Lane, TAMPA, FL 33612
$615,000.00 ($163.48 / sqft )

2206 Howard Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3762 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480400
  2. Provided by MCPEAK REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Asaf Baror
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2102 Kyra Drive, TAMPA, FL 33612
$600,000.00 ($175.18 / sqft )

2102 Kyra Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3425 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488965
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Abi Neal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice