4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33618
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3603 Bearss Avenue, Tampa, FL 33618
$6,500,000.00

3603 Bearss Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.13 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8507471
  2. Provided by PREMIER ATLAS REALTY CORP
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3603 Bearss Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33618
$6,500,000.00

3603 Bearss Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.13 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8507471
  2. Provided by PREMIER ATLAS REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Sumanth Katta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9586 Troutwater Lane, TAMPA, FL 33618
$4,550,000.00 ($609.51 / sqft )

9586 Troutwater Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7465 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.29 acres
  1. MLSID: T3515142
  2. Provided by ROBERT SLACK LLC
  3. Contact Russell Rich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2 Troutwater Ln Troutwater Lane, TAMPA, FL 33618
$2,650,000.00 ($498.12 / sqft )

2 Troutwater Ln Troutwater Lane New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5320 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8321375
  2. Provided by ROBERT SLACK LLC
  3. Contact Russell Rich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10525 Homestead Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
$1,800,000.00 ($430.62 / sqft )

10525 Homestead Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4180 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490147
  2. Provided by BELL HENDERSON REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Robbie Henderson, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2521 Lake Ellen Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
$1,400,000.00 ($250.67 / sqft )

2521 Lake Ellen Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5585 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496556
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Steven Doran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4009 Priory Circle, TAMPA, FL 33618
$1,150,000.00 ($247.31 / sqft )

4009 Priory Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4650 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489893
  2. Provided by RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
  3. Contact Lindsey Fowkes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14915 Smitter Reserve Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
$1,074,000.00 ($220.08 / sqft )

14915 Smitter Reserve Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4880 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497361
  2. Provided by STAGI & COMPANY
  3. Contact Mary Jane Stagi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15314 Lake Magdalene Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33618
$975,000.00 ($236.08 / sqft )

15314 Lake Magdalene Boulevard Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4130 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.40 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8505655
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Deric Raymond
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2839 Safe Harbor Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
$859,900.00 ($221.97 / sqft )

2839 Safe Harbor Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3874 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498857
  2. Provided by SPIN REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Lee Kearney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice