4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34450
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 109-105 Pleasant Grove Road, Inverness, FL 34450
$1,500,000.00

109-105 Pleasant Grove Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.56 acres
  1. MLSID: 842357
  2. Provided by Diana G.Marcum P.A.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4530 Florida Avenue, Inverness, FL 34450
$1,499,000.00 ($444.41 / sqft )

4530 Florida Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3373 sqft
  4. Approx. 12.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 853568
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1360 Waterview Drive, Inverness, FL 34450
$1,350,000.00 ($187.58 / sqft )

1360 Waterview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7197 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507241
  2. Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1360 Waterview Drive, INVERNESS, FL 34450
$1,350,000.00 ($187.58 / sqft )

1360 Waterview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7197 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507241
  2. Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ronald Roncancio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9093 Pinehurst Court 3, INVERNESS, FL 34450
$900,000.00 ($113.67 / sqft )

9093 Pinehurst Court 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7918 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.59 acres
  1. MLSID: OM707890
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY-ELITE P
  3. Contact Tomika Spires-Hanssen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9093 Pinehurst Court, Inverness, FL 34450
$900,000.00 ($113.67 / sqft )

9093 Pinehurst Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7918 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.59 acres
  1. MLSID: 845477
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8950 Eden Walk Court, Inverness, FL 34450
$875,000.00 ($139.64 / sqft )

8950 Eden Walk Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6266 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.06 acres
  1. MLSID: 853281
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7160 Gospel Island Road, Inverness, FL 34450
$775,000.00 ($235.42 / sqft )

7160 Gospel Island Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3292 sqft
  1. MLSID: 853381
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 568 San Remo Circle, Inverness, FL 34450
$699,999.00 ($195.26 / sqft )

568 San Remo Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3585 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852437
  2. Provided by The Holloway Group
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1226 Telephone Point Road, INVERNESS, FL 34450
$619,000.00 ($321.06 / sqft )

1226 Telephone Point Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1928 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8390213
  2. Provided by ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  3. Contact Margaret Baker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice