4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34655
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9829 Milano Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
$2,650,000.00 ($291.21 / sqft )

9829 Milano Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9100 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7879214
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Christian Bennett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10031 Milano Drive, Trinity, FL 34655
$2,499,900.00 ($305.13 / sqft )

10031 Milano Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8193 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885609
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10031 Milano Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
$2,499,900.00 ($305.13 / sqft )

10031 Milano Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8193 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885609
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Christian Bennett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8738 Lindy Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$2,499,000.00

8738 Lindy Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 14.10 acres
  1. MLSID: W7851874
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Russell Bly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10706 Ruffino Court, TRINITY, FL 34655
$1,749,900.00 ($250.77 / sqft )

10706 Ruffino Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6978 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884898
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Christian Bennett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9943 Milano Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
$1,500,000.00 ($243.86 / sqft )

9943 Milano Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6151 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884258
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Denise Wooley, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10709 Watula Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$1,420,000.00 ($208.92 / sqft )

10709 Watula Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6797 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.73 acres
  1. MLSID: W7882649
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Christian Bennett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10435 Pontofino Circle, TRINITY, FL 34655
$1,395,000.00 ($249.96 / sqft )

10435 Pontofino Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5581 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883915
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Denise Wooley, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1246 Tuscany Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
$1,300,000.00 ($347.97 / sqft )

1246 Tuscany Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3736 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494564
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Robert McCaffery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9728 Milano Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
$1,299,999.00 ($234.87 / sqft )

9728 Milano Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5535 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8237819
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Denise Denver Samsonenko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice