4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Highlands
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 319 Frances Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33602
$3,000,000.00 ($489.08 / sqft )

319 Frances Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6134 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501585
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jon Fincher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for  Hooker Road , WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
$1,550,000.00

Hooker Road More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8436173
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ann McIntosh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5848 Aloha Street, Inverness, FL 34452
$1,280,000.00 ($441.68 / sqft )

5848 Aloha Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2898 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.53 acres
  1. MLSID: 847106
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 110 Hiawatha Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,200,000.00 ($262.41 / sqft )

110 Hiawatha Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4573 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8381004
  2. Provided by MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Tatum Peterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14485 Switch Back Road, Brooksville, FL 34609
$1,199,999.00 ($283.02 / sqft )

14485 Switch Back Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4240 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.40 acres
  1. MLSID: 2257881
  2. Provided by Floridas A Team Realty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3865-3899 Gulf To Lake Highway, Inverness, FL 34453
$1,199,000.00

3865-3899 Gulf To Lake Highway More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.80 acres
  1. MLSID: 827197
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 316 Columbus Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
$999,999.00

316 Columbus Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: TB8476378
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Kyle Noseworthy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12311 Oakwood Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
$874,900.00 ($174.98 / sqft )

12311 Oakwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5000 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8384501
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LUXURY GROUP
  3. Contact Anna Dementov
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18130 Parrot Road, Brooksville, FL 34614
$785,000.00 ($232.39 / sqft )

18130 Parrot Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3378 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.16 acres
  1. MLSID: 2256112
  2. Provided by Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18130 Parrot Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
$785,000.00 ($181.08 / sqft )

18130 Parrot Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4335 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.16 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8436128
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Nancy Cutting
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice