4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sugarmill Woods Cypress Vill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 110 Cypress Circle, Homosassa, FL 34446
$2,100,000.00

110 Cypress Circle More Like This

  1. Approx. 21.35 acres
  1. MLSID: 811720
  2. Provided by The Andrews Group Real Estate
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 35 Douglas Street, Homosassa, FL 34446
$599,000.00 ($107.62 / sqft )

35 Douglas Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5566 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854141
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Next Generatio
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 30 Pine Street, Homosassa, FL 34446
$529,000.00 ($140.43 / sqft )

30 Pine Street Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3767 sqft
  1. MLSID: 853756
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Next Generation Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8 Sweetgum Court N, Homosassa, FL 34446
$493,500.00 ($122.28 / sqft )

8 Sweetgum Court N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4036 sqft
  1. MLSID: 847675
  2. Provided by At Home Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10 Milbark Court, Homosassa, FL 34446
$480,000.00 ($148.61 / sqft )

10 Milbark Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3230 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852082
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Next Generatio
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 102 Whitewood Street, Homosassa, FL 34446
$476,000.00 ($142.47 / sqft )

102 Whitewood Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3341 sqft
  1. MLSID: 853938
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10 Boxleaf Court S, Homosassa, FL 34446
$475,000.00 ($109.47 / sqft )

10 Boxleaf Court S More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4339 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852066
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 35 Cypress Boulevard E, Homosassa, FL 34446
$465,000.00 ($163.68 / sqft )

35 Cypress Boulevard E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2841 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854101
  2. Provided by At Home Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13 Sycamore Court W, Homosassa, FL 34446
$458,300.00 ($109.17 / sqft )

13 Sycamore Court W More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4198 sqft
  1. MLSID: 853336
  2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5 Chinkapin Circle, Homosassa, FL 34446
$449,000.00 ($131.79 / sqft )

5 Chinkapin Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3407 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854063
  2. Provided by Homan Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice