4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Village X
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6753 Ponce De Leon Boulevard, Homosassa, FL 34446
$11,750,000.00

6753 Ponce De Leon Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 42.66 acres
  1. MLSID: 771354
  2. Provided by The Andrews Group Real Estate
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6945 Ponce De Leon Boulevard, Homosassa, FL 34446
$10,550,000.00

6945 Ponce De Leon Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 37.79 acres
  1. MLSID: 771967
  2. Provided by The Andrews Group Real Estate
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Tbd Village Center Circle, Homosassa, FL 34446
$3,000,000.00

Tbd Village Center Circle More Like This

  1. Approx. 49.15 acres
  1. MLSID: 825670
  2. Provided by The Andrews Group Real Estate
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11915 Riverhaven Drive, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
$2,150,000.00 ($255.07 / sqft )

11915 Riverhaven Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8429 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883487
  2. Provided by PALMWOOD REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Brunette
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 2524 Hwy 44  , Inverness, FL 34453
$2,000,000.00

2524 Hwy 44 More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 831252
  2. Provided by Diana G.Marcum P.A.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9805 Compass Point Way, TAMPA, FL 33615
$1,895,000.00 ($379.53 / sqft )

9805 Compass Point Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4993 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465679
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Vincent Zeoli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5806 Cruiser Way, TAMPA, FL 33615
$1,780,000.00 ($383.21 / sqft )

5806 Cruiser Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4645 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495948
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Shelly Espy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9810 Compass Point Way, TAMPA, FL 33615
$1,700,000.00 ($381.85 / sqft )

9810 Compass Point Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4452 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484110
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jason Pithers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9821 Bay Island Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
$1,675,000.00 ($318.50 / sqft )

9821 Bay Island Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5259 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491645
  2. Provided by ARCHER REALTY
  3. Contact Sue Reynolds
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Barbour Trail, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,599,999.00 ($262.90 / sqft )

3100 Barbour Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6086 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496258
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Anne Bromberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice