Active
Details for 1450 Harbour Walk Road, TAMPA, FL 33602
$1,025,000.00 ($380.48 / sqft )

1450 Harbour Walk Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2694 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495057
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Gail Bernucca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3213 Barcelona Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
$1,025,000.00 ($414.14 / sqft )

3213 Barcelona Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2475 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502662
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Paul DeSantis, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 275 Bayshore Boulevard 1006, TAMPA, FL 33606
$1,025,000.00 ($600.47 / sqft )

275 Bayshore Boulevard 1006 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1707 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503561
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Paul DeSantis, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21642 Emory Oak Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$1,024,999.00 ($247.70 / sqft )

21642 Emory Oak Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4138 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8446970
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Hector Contreras
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18316 Leafmore Street, LUTZ, FL 33548
$1,024,999.00 ($251.16 / sqft )

18316 Leafmore Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4081 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483545
  2. Provided by LEE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Stacey Arey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 174 Hidden Estates Court, BRANDON, FL 33511
$1,019,990.00 ($211.57 / sqft )

174 Hidden Estates Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4821 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8385746
  2. Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Teal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8214 Revels Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$1,015,000.00 ($193.56 / sqft )

8214 Revels Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5244 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.77 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8497945
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY 2
  3. Contact Jennifer Sparacino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10526 Greencrest Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
$1,010,000.00 ($235.87 / sqft )

10526 Greencrest Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4282 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8412676
  2. Provided by REALNET BROKERAGE
  3. Contact Ivonne Alvarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8933 Mckendree Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,000,000.00

8933 Mckendree Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: T3549783
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  3. Contact Laura Bohannon-Myers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4111 Marine Parkway, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,000,000.00 ($245.82 / sqft )

4111 Marine Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4068 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882480
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Jakea Cates
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice