Active
Details for 8919 Mckendree Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,000,000.00

8919 Mckendree Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.24 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8300904
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  3. Contact Laura Bohannon-Myers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4207 Lumsden Road, VALRICO, FL 33594
$1,000,000.00

4207 Lumsden Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.41 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8369654
  2. Provided by FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC
  3. Contact Blaise Lelaulu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8100 Brighton Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$1,000,000.00 ($227.27 / sqft )

8100 Brighton Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4400 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8417756
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact G. Busch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3015 Lynwood Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$1,000,000.00 ($201.41 / sqft )

3015 Lynwood Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4965 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8446957
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Holly Gordon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 29244 Whipporwill Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,000,000.00 ($129.97 / sqft )

29244 Whipporwill Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7694 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8473295
  2. Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
  3. Contact Ali St Cyr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19 Sandpiper Road, TAMPA, FL 33609
$1,000,000.00 ($233.75 / sqft )

19 Sandpiper Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4278 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481776
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Kali Denault
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,000,000.00

Address Not Provided More Like This

  1. Approx. 11.05 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8482780
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Cash Ealey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2014 Gunn Highway, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,000,000.00

2014 Gunn Highway More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.22 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8488152
  2. Provided by FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  3. Contact Stephen Hachey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2820 Central Court, TAMPA, FL 33602
$1,000,000.00 ($283.53 / sqft )

2820 Central Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3527 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490988
  2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  3. Contact Frank Albert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5924 River Terrace, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,000,000.00

5924 River Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8491139
  2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  3. Contact Frank Albert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice