Active
Details for 3330 Endsley Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
$999,900.00 ($183.70 / sqft )

3330 Endsley Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5443 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.50 acres
  1. MLSID: W7881229
  2. Provided by DENNIS REALTY&INVESTMENTS CORP
  3. Contact Nicole Parker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6511 Driftwood Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
$999,900.00 ($420.13 / sqft )

6511 Driftwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2380 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883278
  2. Provided by GULF COAST FISHING HOMES RLTY
  3. Contact GREG Klesius
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4713 El Camino Blanco Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33619
$999,900.00

4713 El Camino Blanco Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.62 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8402983
  2. Provided by BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
  3. Contact Michael Braccia, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5120 Marina Way 9906, TAMPA, FL 33611
$999,900.00 ($580.33 / sqft )

5120 Marina Way 9906 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1723 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8439721
  2. Provided by JULIAO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Carrie Juliao
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21338 Lake Vienna Drive Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$999,900.00 ($204.10 / sqft )

21338 Lake Vienna Drive Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4899 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491068
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Megan Narkiewicz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15306 Lake Maurine Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$999,900.00 ($213.43 / sqft )

15306 Lake Maurine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4685 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505805
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact William Lolly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4999 Tee Pee Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
$999,900.00 ($165.77 / sqft )

4999 Tee Pee Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6032 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.17 acres
  1. MLSID: 853764
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5141 Westshore Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$999,508.00

5141 Westshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: U8227960
  2. Provided by TROPICAL LIFE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Mary Zimmerman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21 Westshore Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$999,508.00

21 Westshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: U8227964
  2. Provided by TROPICAL LIFE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Mary Zimmerman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 0 Gall Boulevard 1.08 Acres, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$999,500.00

0 Gall Boulevard 1.08 Acres Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.08 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8402960
  2. Provided by BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
  3. Contact Michael Braccia, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice