Active
Details for 2442 Mississippi Avenue 14, TAMPA, FL 33629
$1,000,000.00 ($284.58 / sqft )

2442 Mississippi Avenue 14 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3514 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503366
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Rande Friedman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4038 Modelwood Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
$1,000,000.00

4038 Modelwood Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.74 acres
  1. MLSID: 811657
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 316 Columbus Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
$999,999.00

316 Columbus Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: TB8476378
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Kyle Noseworthy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1740 20th Avenue, Crystal River, FL 34428
$999,999.00 ($196.31 / sqft )

1740 20th Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5094 sqft
  1. MLSID: 843382
  2. Provided by Epique Realty Inc
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12991 Payton Street, ODESSA, FL 33556
$999,995.00 ($297.44 / sqft )

12991 Payton Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3362 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403508
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6805 Elemeta Street, TAMPA, FL 33616
$999,990.00 ($285.71 / sqft )

6805 Elemeta Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3500 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475738
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sean Bates
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7500 Ola Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$999,990.00 ($209.16 / sqft )

7500 Ola Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4781 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487987
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Jeffrey Bartilucci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3000 Highland Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$999,990.00 ($332.89 / sqft )

3000 Highland Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3004 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503233
  2. Provided by DOMAIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kevin Robles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3330 Endsley Road, Brooksville, FL 34604
$999,900.00 ($324.01 / sqft )

3330 Endsley Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3086 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.50 acres
  1. MLSID: 2257033
  2. Provided by Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 0 Lakewood Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$999,900.00

0 Lakewood Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.40 acres
  1. MLSID: T3294626
  2. Provided by KILGORE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact John Grygiel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice