Active
Details for 2801 Tampa Street, TAMPA, FL 33602
$999,500.00

2801 Tampa Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8435664
  2. Provided by DEMETER PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Kaelie Askew
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 0 Cortez Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34602
$999,000.00

0 Cortez Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 2250541
  2. Provided by Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5248 Neff Lake Road, Brooksville, FL 34601
$999,000.00 ($208.69 / sqft )

5248 Neff Lake Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4787 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.60 acres
  1. MLSID: 2257414
  2. Provided by Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Cortez Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
$999,000.00

Cortez Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.88 acres
  1. MLSID: W7870909
  2. Provided by HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Kimberly Pye, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5248 Neff Lake Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
$999,000.00 ($135.79 / sqft )

5248 Neff Lake Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 7357 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.60 acres
  1. MLSID: W7881737
  2. Provided by KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  3. Contact Erik Weyant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11224 Restwood Drive, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
$999,000.00

11224 Restwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8406109
  2. Provided by BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
  3. Contact Michael Braccia, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 0 Sunshine Grove Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
$999,000.00

0 Sunshine Grove Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.90 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8420256
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Johane Bucaille, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4718 Knights Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
$999,000.00 ($284.53 / sqft )

4718 Knights Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3511 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8451467
  2. Provided by BLUE COAST REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Adrianna McCurry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4909 Dryad Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
$999,000.00 ($393.93 / sqft )

4909 Dryad Street Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2536 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474713
  2. Provided by GREEN STAR REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Levi Stubbs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4633 Longfellow Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
$999,000.00 ($302.64 / sqft )

4633 Longfellow Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3301 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478456
  2. Provided by PALERMO REAL ESTATE PROF. INC.
  3. Contact Michael Palermo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice